2 Doncaster

Meting 2 Doncaster 22/5/2010
G8-11 80m
1 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 12.0 81 12
2 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 12.3 78 11
3 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.4 77 10
4 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 12.9 72 9
5 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 13.1 70 8
6 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 14.6 54 7
7 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 14.7 53
8 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 14.9 51
G8-11 600m
1 89 Jessica Beedle City of Sheffield AC 02:04.0 77 12
2 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 02:05.5 75 11
3 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 02:17.1 63 10
4 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:19.2 61 9
5 421 Grace Harris Rother Valley Swallows 02:22.5 58 8
6 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 02:30.9 50 7
G8-11 long jump
1 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 3.80 49 12
2 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 3.49 42 11
3 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.32 39 10
4 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 3.27 38 9
5 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 3.24 37 8
6 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 2.97 32
7 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 2.97 32
8 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 2.92 31
9 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 2.90 31 7
10 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.82 29 6
11 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 2.67 26
12 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 2.31 19
13 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 1.64 5
G8-11 turbo javelin
1 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 13.73 49 12
2 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 13.24 47 11
3 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 11.23 37 10
4 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 9.01 26 9
5 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 8.94 25 8
6 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 8.70 24
7 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 7.77 19
8 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 7.53 18
9 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 7.06 16 7
10 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 6.69 14
11 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.43 13 6
12 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 5.76 9
B8-11 80m
1 82 Daniel Ball City of Sheffield AC 12.2 69 12
2 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 12.6 65 11
3 309 Joshua Humberstone Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.8 63 10
4 97 Nuta White City of Sheffield AC 12.9 62 9
4 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 12.9 62 9
6 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.1 60 7
7 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC 13.2 59 6
8 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.4 57 5
9 31 Jack Winspear Barnsley AC 13.8 53 4
10 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.8 53 3
11 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 14.0 51 2
11 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 14.0 51
13 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 14.1 50
14 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 14.4 47 1
14 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 14.4 47
B8-11 600m
1 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 01:49.6 81 12
2 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 01:51.1 79 11
3 32 Declan Moore Barnsley AC 01:56.3 74 10
4 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 01:58.5 72 9
5 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 01:59.2 71 8
6 357 Declan Walker-Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:03.3 67 7
7 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:07.4 63 6
8 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 02:12.3 58 5
9 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 02:20.9 50 4
B8-11 long jump
1 82 Daniel Ball City of Sheffield AC 3.97 48 12
2 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 3.72 43 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 3.40 37 10
4 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 3.34 35 9
5 97 Nuta White City of Sheffield AC 3.34 35 8
6 357 Declan Walker-Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.27 34 7
7 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 3.15 32 6
8 309 Joshua Humberstone Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.12 31 5
9 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.10 31 4
10 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.06 30 3
11 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.04 29
12 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 3.02 29 2
13 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC 2.98 28 1
14 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 2.90 27
15 31 Jack Winspear Barnsley AC 2.87 26
16 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 2.87 26
17 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 2.85 26
18 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.81 25
19 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 2.68 22
20 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 2.55 20
21 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.47 18
22 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 2.47 18
B8-11 turbo javelin
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 15.44 48 12
2 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 13.90 40 11
3 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.68 39 10
4 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.05 31 9
5 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 11.40 28 8
6 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 11.35 27 7
7 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 10.25 22 6
8 309 Joshua Humberstone Hallamshire H Sheffield 10.16 21 5
9 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.94 20 4
10 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC 9.45 18 3
11 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 9.18 16 2
12 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 9.16 16
13 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 8.91 15
14 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 8.90 15 1
15 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 8.65 14
16 357 Declan Walker-Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 8.18 11
17 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 7.98 10
18 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.60 9
19 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 7.08 6
20 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 6.61 4
21 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 6.36 2
22 31 Jack Winspear Barnsley AC 6.27 2
23 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 6.00 1
G11-13 800m
1 377 Maisie Elliott Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.5 88 12
2 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 02:37.4 87 11
3 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 02:42.7 84 10
4 284 Imani Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:46.5 82 9
5 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 02:47.1 82 8
6 203 Nicole Pearson Doncaster AC 02:49.8 81 7
7 303 Lilly Fletcher Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:52.1 79 6
8 307 Alicia Davey Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:56.5 77 5
9 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 02:57.9 77
10 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:58.0 77 4
G11-13 150m
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.4 96 12
2 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 21.6 94 11
3 155 Abigail Hayley Doncaster AC 21.8 92 10
4 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 22.4 86 9
5 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 22.4 86 8
6 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 22.5 85 7
7 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 22.5 85 6
8 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 22.6 84 5
9 307 Alicia Davey Hallamshire H Sheffield 22.8 82 4
10 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 22.8 82 3
11 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 22.8 82 2
12 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 23.0 80 1
13 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 23.1 79
14 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 23.6 74
15 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 23.8 72
16 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 23.9 71
17 94 Jade Ellis City of Sheffield AC 24.3 67
18 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 24.9 61
19 289 Megan Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 25.0 60
20 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 25.1 59
21 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 26.5 45
G11-13 70H
1 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 12.6 75 12
2 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 13.0 71 11
3 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 13.5 66 10
4 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 13.5 66 9
5 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 13.6 65 8
6 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 13.7 64 7
7 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.0 61 6
8 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 14.9 51
9 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.9 51 5
10 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 16.4 36 4
G11-13 long jump
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.31 59 12
2 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 4.15 56 11
3 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 3.96 52 10
4 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 3.75 48 9
5 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.65 46 8
6 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.64 45 7
7 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.63 45 6
8 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 3.59 44 5
9 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.56 44
10 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 3.54 43 4
11 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 3.54 43 3
12 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 3.49 42 2
13 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 3.47 42 1
14 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 3.45 42
15 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.41 41
16 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.34 39
17 307 Alicia Davey Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.32 39
18 203 Nicole Pearson Doncaster AC 3.29 38
19 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 3.29 38
20 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.17 36
21 289 Megan Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.14 35
23 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.08 34
22 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.08 34
24 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 2.98 32
25 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 2.82 29
26 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 2.76 28
G11-13 high jump
1 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 1.49 60 12
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 1.43 54 11
3 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 1.40 51 10
4 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 1.25 36 9
5 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 1.20 31 8
6 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 1.15 26 7
7 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 1.10 21 6
9 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 1.10 21 5
7 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 1.10 21
G11-13 javelin
1 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 16.08 31 12
2 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 15.03 28 11
3 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 12.57 22 10
4 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 12.31 21 9
5 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.89 20 8
6 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 11.74 20 7
7 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 11.69 20 6
8 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 10.36 16
9 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 7.00 8 5
10 289 Megan Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.24 6 4
G11-13 shot
1 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 8.91 70 12
2 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.41 45 11
3 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.02 41 10
4 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 5.85 39 9
5 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.81 39 8
6 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.79 38 7
7 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 5.75 38 6
8 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 5.17 32 5
9 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 5.16 32 4
10 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 5.13 32 3
11 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 5.12 32 2
12 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 5.10 32 1
13 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 4.97 30
14 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 4.76 28
15 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.73 28
16 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 4.61 27
17 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 4.42 25
18 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 4.25 23
20 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 4.01 21
19 203 Nicole Pearson Doncaster AC 4.01 21
21 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 3.83 19
22 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.72 18
23 94 Jade Ellis City of Sheffield AC 3.12 12
24 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 2.96 10
B11-13 75H
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 14.3 67 12
2 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 16.3 47 11
3 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 17.2 38 10
B11-13 800m
1 92 Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC 02:24.9 63 12
2 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 02:26.6 62 11
3 294 Joseph Hutcheson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:31.7 60 10
4 291 Jake Steade Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:36.0 58 9
5 702 Joseph Hibbert Guest Unattached 02:36.5 57
6 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:37.4 57 8
7 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 02:38.0 57 7
8 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:52.6 49
9 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 02:59.0 46 6
10 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 03:09.6 41 5
B11-13 150m
1 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 19.9 101 12
2 68 Obi Ezi City of Sheffield AC 19.9 101 11
3 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 21.3 87 10
4 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 21.6 84 9
5 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 21.8 82 8
6 290 Edward Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 22.5 75 7
7 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 22.6 74 6
8 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 22.8 72 5
9 92 Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC 22.9 71 4
10 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 23.0 70
11 702 Joseph Hibbert Guest Unattached 24.5 55
12 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 24.8 52
13 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 25.4 46 3
14 292 Connor Tabershaw Hallamshire H Sheffield 26.9 32 2
15 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 26.9 32 1
B11-13 long jump
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 4.62 61 12
2 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 4.55 60 11
3 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 3.95 48 10
4 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 3.88 46 9
5 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.75 44 8
6 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.73 43 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 3.71 43 6
8 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 3.70 43 5
9 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 3.63 41
10 68 Obi Ezi City of Sheffield AC 3.61 41
11 290 Edward Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.57 40 4
12 291 Jake Steade Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.50 39 3
13 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.42 37 2
14 58 Morgan Bishell City of Sheffield AC 3.36 36
15 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 3.35 36
16 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 3.24 33
17 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.97 28
18 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 2.96 28
19 298 James Hampshire Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.90 27 1
20 292 Connor Tabershaw Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.88 26
21 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 2.57 20
B11-13 high jump
1 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 1.40 41 12
2 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.35 36 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 1.20 21 10
B11-13 javelin
1 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 24.63 50 12
2 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 24.54 49 11
3 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 23.48 47 10
4 291 Jake Steade Hallamshire H Sheffield 19.09 36 9
5 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 17.03 31 8
6 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 15.72 27 7
7 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 13.70 22 6
8 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.00 3 5
B11-13 shot
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 7.28 43 12
2 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 7.09 41 11
3 68 Obi Ezi City of Sheffield AC 7.05 41 10
4 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 6.49 35 9
4 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.90 30 9
6 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 5.71 28 7
7 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 5.50 26
8 292 Connor Tabershaw Hallamshire H Sheffield 5.37 24 5
9 298 James Hampshire Hallamshire H Sheffield 5.21 23 4
10 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 4.89 19 3
11 372 Adam Green Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.83 19 2
11 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 4.35 14 1
13 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 4.29 13
14 290 Edward Lane Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.46 5
15 58 Morgan Bishell City of Sheffield AC 3.15 2
G13-15 75H
1 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 12.6 84 12
2 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 13.3 77 11
3 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 13.5 75 10
4 99 Rebecca Parkin City of Sheffield AC 14.2 68 9
5 98 Lauren Ansell City of Sheffield AC 14.3 67 8
6 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 14.7 63 7
7 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.9 51 6
8 472 Rachel Robinson Wombwell SAC 17.3 37 5
G13-15 200m hts CH
1 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 27.5 88
2 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 28.0 85
3 85 Ruth Robinson City of Sheffield AC 28.2 84
4 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 28.4 83
5 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.2 79
6 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 29.2 79
7 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 29.3 79 6
8 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 29.5 78
9 29 Shannon Hulme Barnsley AC 29.5 78 5
10 98 Lauren Ansell City of Sheffield AC 29.7 77 4
11 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 30.8 71 3
12 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 30.9 71 2
13 472 Rachel Robinson Wombwell SAC 33.3 59 1
14 471 Sarah Scholey Wombwell SAC 33.9 56
15 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 35.8 46
G13-15 1500m CH
1 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:06.4 68 12
2 201 Charlotte Kirk Doncaster AC 05:08.6 68 11
3 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:13.2 66 10
4 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:14.5 66 9
5 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:30.1 60
6 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:33.3 59
7 99 Rebecca Parkin City of Sheffield AC 05:36.6 58 8
8 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 05:59.0 51 7
G13-15 200m fin CH
1 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 27.0 90 12
2 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 27.6 87 11
3 85 Ruth Robinson City of Sheffield AC 28.1 85 10
4 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 28.3 84 9
5 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.5 78 8
6 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 30.3 74 7
G13-15 long jump CH
1 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 4.80 69 12
2 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 4.65 66 11
3 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 4.39 60 10
4 98 Lauren Ansell City of Sheffield AC 4.12 55 9
5 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 4.04 53 8
6 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.97 52 7
7 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.89 50 6
8 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.86 50 5
9 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.86 50 4
10 186 Cherry St. Clair Doncaster AC 3.83 49
11 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.71 47
12 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 3.64 45
13 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.59 44
14 99 Rebecca Parkin City of Sheffield AC 3.56 44
15 471 Sarah Scholey Wombwell SAC 3.47 42 3
16 29 Shannon Hulme Barnsley AC 3.44 41 2
17 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 3.38 40 1
18 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 3.30 39
19 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.92 31
20 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 2.79 28
21 454 Samantha Rowson Wombwell SAC 2.50 23
22 201 Charlotte Kirk Doncaster AC 0.00 0
G13-15 high jump
1 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 1.55 66 12
2 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.40 51 11
3 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 1.35 46 10
4 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 1.25 36 9
5 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 1.20 31
5 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 1.20 31
7 454 Samantha Rowson Wombwell SAC 1.00 11 8
G13-15 javelin
1 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 17.61 35 12
2 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 14.45 27 11
3 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.29 24 10
4 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.10 23 9
5 472 Rachel Robinson Wombwell SAC 10.03 16 8
6 454 Samantha Rowson Wombwell SAC 7.80 10 7
G13-15 shot CH
1 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 8.20 63 12
2 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.13 52 11
3 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.96 50 10
4 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.78 48 9
5 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 6.52 46 8
6 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 5.87 39 7
7 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.84 39
8 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 5.38 34 6
9 471 Sarah Scholey Wombwell SAC 5.37 34 5
10 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.01 31
11 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.76 28
12 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.75 28
13 201 Charlotte Kirk Doncaster AC 4.73 28 4
14 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.70 28
B13-15 80H
1 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 12.7 74 12
2 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 13.4 67 11
3 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 15.2 48 10
4 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 15.9 41 9
5 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 16.1 39 8
6 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.1 30 7
B13-15 200m hts CH
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 24.5 93
2 293 Anthony Tierney Hallamshire H Sheffield 24.7 92
3 221 James Rafferty Doncaster AC 25.0 90
4 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 25.6 87
5 376 Ben Truman Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.1 85
6 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 26.2 84
7 195 Daniel Hardman Doncaster AC 27.0 80
8 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 27.0 80
9 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 28.7 72
10 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.0 70 6
11 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 29.4 68
12 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 32.0 55 5
B13-15 1500m CH
1 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 04:29.3 61 12
2 371 Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:41.8 57 11
3 211 Declan Neary Doncaster AC 04:58.0 51 10
4 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:00.8 50 9
5 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:08.1 48 8
6 88 Jarrod Beedle City of Sheffield AC 05:10.6 47 7
7 299 Josh Walton Hallamshire H Sheffield 05:14.8 46 6
8 360 Aiden Kidder Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:19.3 44
B13-15 200m fin CH
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 24.5 93 12
2 293 Anthony Tierney Hallamshire H Sheffield 24.6 92 11
3 221 James Rafferty Doncaster AC 25.0 90 10
4 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 25.2 89 9
5 376 Ben Truman Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.2 84 8
6 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 26.6 82 7
B13-15 long jump CH
1 219 Papa Anthony Doncaster AC 5.37 76 12
2 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 5.08 70 11
3 195 Daniel Hardman Doncaster AC 5.04 69 10
4 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 4.94 67 9
5 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 4.70 63
6 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 4.55 60
7 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.41 57 8
8 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 4.40 57 7
9 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 4.38 56 6
10 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.24 53 5
11 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 4.17 52
12 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.80 45 4
13 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 3.65 42
14 211 Declan Neary Doncaster AC 3.59 40
15 371 Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.30 35
B13-15 high jump
1 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 1.72 73 12
2 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 1.65 66 11
3 219 Papa Anthony Doncaster AC 1.60 61 10
4 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 1.45 46 9
B13-15 javelin
1 96 Joe Anderson City of Sheffield AC 46.46 101 12
2 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 24.60 50 11
3 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 23.34 46 10
4 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 23.32 46 9
5 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.32 41 8
6 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 20.60 40 7
7 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 20.43 39 6
8 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.52 24 5
9 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 12.43 19 4
B13-15 shot CH
1 96 Joe Anderson City of Sheffield AC 11.56 86 12
2 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 10.03 71 11
3 195 Daniel Hardman Doncaster AC 7.85 49 10
4 371 Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.63 47 9
5 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.10 42 8
6 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 6.48 35 7
7 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.35 24 6
8 211 Declan Neary Doncaster AC 5.20 23 5