3 Woodburn Rd

Meeting 3 Woodburn Rd 27/5/2010
U17W discus CH
1 366 Sarah Wilding Rotherham Harriers &AC 30.07 66 12
2 285 Trudi Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 26.96 58 11
U17W javelin CH
1 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 28.12 61 12
U17W shot
1 366 Sarah Wilding Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.10 82 12
2 285 Trudi Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 7.77 58 11
3 335 Heidi Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.94 30 10
U17W 300m CH
1 379 Abby Stanley Rotherham Harriers &AC 43.7 82 12
2 378 Melissa Helliwell Rotherham Harriers &AC 48.5 58 11
3 223 Georgia Worboys Doncaster AC 50.0 50 10
U17W 200m
1 217 Beth Dobbin Doncaster AC 28.1 85 12
2 362 Georgina Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 28.4 83 11
3 378 Melissa Helliwell Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.6 77 10
4 335 Heidi Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 33.0 60 9
U17M 800m CH
1 343 Chris Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:25.3 63 12
U17M long jump CH
1 308 Joe Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.01 89 12
2 86 Tom Smeeton City of Sheffield AC 5.43 77 11
3 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 5.25 74 10
4 225 Simon Pick Doncaster AC 4.98 68 9
5 222 George Woolley Doncaster AC 4.29 54 8
U17M high jump
1 225 Simon Pick Doncaster AC 1.40 41 12
2 222 George Woolley Doncaster AC 1.40 41 11
U17M 400m CH
1 308 Joe Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 57.7 52 12
2 343 Chris Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 59.9 41 11
U17M 100H CH
1 86 Tom Smeeton City of Sheffield AC 16.2 58 12
2 225 Simon Pick Doncaster AC 18.3 37 11
3 222 George Woolley Doncaster AC 20.9 12 10
U17M 200m
1 93 Ryan Crawley City of Sheffield AC 23.8 96 12
2 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 24.8 91 11
3 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 25.3 89 10
4 343 Chris Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 25.7 87 9
JSW 1500m
1 477 Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell SAC 07:07.9 28 12
JSW javelin CH
1 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 18.31 36 12
2 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 16.07 31 11
JSW shot
1 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 6.25 43 12
2 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 5.81 39 11
JSW 400m CH
1 106 Rosie Marino City of Sheffield AC 61.4 93 12
JSW 100H CH
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 15.5 95 12
JSW 200m
1 79 Adele Clarke City of Sheffield AC 26.9 91 12
2 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 27.3 89 11
3 106 Rosie Marino City of Sheffield AC 27.4 88 10
JSM 800m CH
1 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 02:55.8 48 12
JSM long jump CH
1 227 Liam Ramsay Doncaster AC 6.70 101 12
2 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 6.16 92 11
3 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 5.94 87 10
4 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 5.66 82 9
5 224 Michael Hunter Doncaster AC 5.65 82
6 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 5.63 81 8
7 204 David Long Doncaster AC 5.28 74
8 340 David Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.07 70 7
JSM high jump
1 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 1.73 74 12
2 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.59 60 11
3 204 David Long Doncaster AC 1.59 60 10
4 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 1.50 51 9
5 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 1.40 41 8
JSM 400m CH
1 105 Chris Wright City of Sheffield AC 49.6 92 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 50.3 89 11
3 228 Ashley Appleyard Doncaster AC 50.4 88 10
4 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 61.7 32 9
JSM triple jump CH
1 705 Julien Gittens Guest Leeds City A.C. 12.38 80
2 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 12.26 79 12
3 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 12.19 78 11
4 224 Michael Hunter Doncaster AC 11.12 65 10
5 204 David Long Doncaster AC 10.84 61 9
6 340 David Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.67 59 8
JSM 3000SC CH
1 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 16:40.8 40 12
JSM 110H CH
1 110 Steve Garrett City of Sheffield AC 15.9 41 12
2 204 David Long Doncaster AC 20.1 20 11
3 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 21.3 14 10
4 340 David Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.4 14 9
JSM 200m
1 104 Matthew Quine City of Sheffield AC 21.9 106 12
2 109 Luke South City of Sheffield AC 22.4 103 11
3 110 Steve Garrett City of Sheffield AC 22.6 102 10
4 704 Martin Cook Guest Mansfield A.C. 22.7 102
5 228 Ashley Appleyard Doncaster AC 22.9 101 9
6 227 Liam Ramsay Doncaster AC 23.0 100 8
7 703 Leo Smith Guest Scunthorpe A.C. 23.3 99
8 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 23.6 97
9 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 23.7 97
10 230 Jan Howitt Doncaster AC 24.7 92 7
11 229 Myles St. Clair Doncaster AC 24.7 92
12 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 25.2 89 6
VW discus CH
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 22.41 47 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 17.75 35 11
3 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 15.90 30 10
4 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.07 28 9
5 468 Adele Murray Wombwell SAC 12.57 22
6 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 11.74 20 8
VW javelin CH
1 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 16.02 31 12
2 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 14.88 28 11
3 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 13.50 24 10
4 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 12.55 22 9
5 468 Adele Murray Wombwell SAC 9.39 14
6 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.31 14 8
VW shot
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 7.85 59 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 7.06 51 11
3 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.17 42 10
4 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 5.85 39 9
5 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 5.56 36 8
6 468 Adele Murray Wombwell SAC 5.18 32
VW 400m CH
1 477 Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell SAC 87.3 0 12
VW 200m
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 26.4 93 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 26.5 93 11
3 35 Rod Scholes Barnsley AC 30.8 71 10
4 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 31.6 67 9
5 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 33.1 60 8
6 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 37.4 38 7
7 338 Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers &AC 38.7 32 6
VM 800m CH
1 380 Chris Ireland Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:19.1 66 12
2 706 Dave Ansell Guest Steel City Striders 02:21.9 65
3 35 Rod Scholes Barnsley AC 02:37.6 57 11
4 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 02:51.3 50 10
5 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 02:53.2 49 9
6 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 02:54.4 48 8
7 338 Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:55.0 48 7
8 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 02:59.8 46 6
9 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 03:35.6 28 5
VM long jump CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 4.71 63 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 4.63 61 11
3 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 4.48 58 10
4 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 3.74 43 9
5 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 3.68 42 8
VM high jump
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 1.45 46 12
2 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 1.30 31 11
3 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 1.15 16 10
VM 400m CH
1 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 58.0 50 12
2 108 Paul Treeve City of Sheffield AC 58.7 47 11
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 59.1 45 10
4 75 Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC 66.6 8 9
5 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 72.7 0 8
6 338 Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers &AC 80.0 0 7
7 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 80.1 0 6
8 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 85.8 0 5
VM triple jump CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 9.90 49 12
2 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 8.66 34 11
3 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 8.20 28 10
4 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 7.07 14 9
VM 110H CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 20.8 17 12
VM 200m
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 26.4 83 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 26.5 83 11
3 35 Rod Scholes Barnsley AC 30.8 61 10
4 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 31.6 57 9
5 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 33.1 50 8
6 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 37.4 28 7
7 338 Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers &AC 38.7 22 6