4 Cudworth

Meeting 4 Cudworth 6/6/2010
G8-11 80m
1 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.9 82 12
2 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 12.0 81 11
3 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 12.2 79 9.5
3 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 12.2 79 9.5
5 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 12.7 74 8
6 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 13.3 68 7
7 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 14.5 55
8 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 15.0 50
G8-11 600m
1 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 02:02.8 78 12
2 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:15.0 66 11
3 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 02:15.2 65 10
4 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 02:29.0 52 9
5 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 02:40.5 40
G8-11 long jump
1 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 3.76 48 12
2 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 3.58 44 11
3 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 3.36 40 10
4 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 3.34 39 9
5 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.24 37 8
6 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 2.92 31
7 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 2.86 30 7
8 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.64 25 6
9 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 2.53 23
10 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 2.52 23
11 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 2.22 17
12 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 2.11 15
13 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 1.91 11
G8-11 crick/rd ball
1 199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC 23.76 40 12
2 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 22.93 38 11
3 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 19.78 32 10
4 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 18.51 30 9
5 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 18.44 29
6 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 18.15 29 8
7 66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC 17.46 27 7
8 30 Rose Winspear Barnsley AC 15.31 23 6
9 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 13.85 20
10 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 12.19 17
11 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 11.40 15
12 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 10.54 14
13 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 10.03 13
B8-11 80m
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 11.8 73 12
2 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 12.0 71 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 12.3 68 10
4 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 12.5 66 9
5 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.6 65 8
6 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.1 60 7
7 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 13.2 59 6
8 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 13.4 57 5
9 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 13.5 56 4
10 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 13.7 54 3
11 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.8 53 2
12 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.9 52 1
13 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 14.5 46
14 235 Adam Stokes Doncaster AC 16.0 31
B8-11 600m
1 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 01:49.4 81 12
2 32 Declan Moore Barnsley AC 01:52.1 78 11
3 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 01:55.1 75 10
4 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 01:58.7 72 9
5 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC 02:03.9 67 8
6 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 02:21.2 49 7
B8-11 long jump
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 3.83 45 12
2 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 3.66 42 11
3 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 3.65 42 10
4 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 3.44 37 9
5 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 3.39 36 8
6 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.35 36 7
7 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.21 33 6
8 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 3.10 31 5
9 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.02 29 4
10 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 3.02 29 3
11 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 2.96 28 2
12 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 2.92 27 1
13 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 2.78 24
14 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.53 19
15 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 2.35 16
16 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.34 15
17 235 Adam Stokes Doncaster AC 2.27 14
18 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.20 13
19 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC
B8-11 crick/rd ball
1 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 28.99 46 12
2 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 28.36 45 11
3 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 27.83 44 10
4 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.97 42 9
5 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 26.10 41 8
6 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 25.71 40 7
7 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 25.53 40 6
8 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 25.12 39 5
9 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 24.53 38 4
10 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 24.45 37 3
11 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 23.78 36 2
12 207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC 23.12 35 1
13 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 21.79 32
14 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 15.95 20
15 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.50 20
16 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.42 19
17 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.35 19
18 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 13.14 15
19 235 Adam Stokes Doncaster AC 10.44 9
G11-13 800m
1 377 Maisie Elliott Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:36.9 87 12
2 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 02:38.1 86 11
3 155 Abigail Hayley Doncaster AC 02:45.4 83 10
4 113 Megan Crehan City of Sheffield AC 02:47.8 82 9
5 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 02:48.3 81 8
6 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 02:55.4 78 7
7 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 02:59.5 76 6
8 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 03:01.4 75
9 236 Eleanor Stokes Doncaster AC 03:32.2 59
G11-13 70H
1 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 12.5 76 12
2 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 12.7 74 11
3 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 12.8 73 10
4 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 13.2 69 9
5 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 13.6 65 8
6 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 13.9 62 7
7 80 Georgia Oldfield City of Sheffield AC 16.0 40 6
8 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 17.0 31 5
G11-13 100m
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.7 73 12
2 310 0 Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.0 70 11
3 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 14.5 65 10
4 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.6 64 8.5
4 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 14.6 64 8.5
6 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 14.6 64 7
7 24 Beth Schofield Barnsley AC 14.8 62 6
8 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 15.0 60 4.5
8 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 15.0 60 4.5
10 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.1 59 3
11 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.2 58 2
12 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.4 56 1
13 233 Lily Atkinson Doncaster AC 15.5 55
14 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 15.6 54
15 196 Melissa Ochiltree Doncaster AC 16.0 50
16 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.1 49
17 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 16.6 44
18 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 17.7 34
G11-13 long jump
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.15 56 12
2 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 4.03 53 11
3 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.01 53 10
4 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 3.95 52 9
5 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.92 51 8
6 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 3.84 49 7
7 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 3.79 48 6
8 113 Megan Crehan City of Sheffield AC 3.75 48 5
9 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 3.68 46 4
10 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 3.64 45 3
11 233 Lily Atkinson Doncaster AC 3.58 44
12 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 3.55 44 2
13 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.53 43 1
14 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 3.51 43
15 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 3.42 41
16 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 3.35 40
17 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.28 38
18 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.24 37
19 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 3.19 36
20 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 3.10 35
21 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.01 33
22 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 2.77 28
23 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 2.73 27
24 236 Eleanor Stokes Doncaster AC 2.61 25
25 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 2.57 24
G11-13 high jump
1 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 1.40 51 12
2 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 1.35 46 10.5
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 1.35 46 10.5
4 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 1.25 36 9
5 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.10 21 8
6 80 Georgia Oldfield City of Sheffield AC 1.05 16 7
G11-13 discus
1 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.58 34 12
2 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 17.31 34 11
3 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 14.16 26 10
4 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.45 24 9
5 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.88 23 8
6 236 Eleanor Stokes Doncaster AC 8.43 12 7
7 196 Melissa Ochiltree Doncaster AC 8.24 11 6
8 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 8.23 11 5
G11-13 shot
1 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 6.81 49 12
2 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.46 45 11
3 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 5.92 40 10
4 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 5.84 39 9
5 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.75 38 8
6 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 5.66 37 7
7 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 5.53 36 6
8 113 Megan Crehan City of Sheffield AC 5.22 33
9 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 4.94 30 5
10 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 4.91 30 4
11 69 Emily Sanderson City of Sheffield AC 4.75 28
12 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 4.70 28 3
13 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 4.68 27 2
14 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 4.63 27 1
15 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 4.54 26
16 187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC 4.42 25
17 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 4.28 23
18 80 Georgia Oldfield City of Sheffield AC 4.11 22
19 233 Lily Atkinson Doncaster AC 4.10 22
21 17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC 4.02 21
20 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 4.02 21
22 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 3.94 20
23 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 2.84 9
B11-13 75H
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 14.0 70 12
2 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.0 60 11
3 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 16.0 50 10
4 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 16.3 47 9
5 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 16.7 43 8
6 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 19.9 12 7
B11-13 800m
1 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 02:25.4 63 12
2 92 Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC 02:27.9 62 11
3 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:38.6 56 10
4 372 Adam Green Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:42.4 54 9
5 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:49.1 51 8
6 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:57.4 47 7
B11-13 100m
1 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 13.7 64 12
2 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 14.0 61 11
3 750 Samuel Lawford Hallamshire Harriers 14.2 59 10
4 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.6 54 9
5 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.8 52 8
6 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 14.9 51 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 15.4 46 6
8 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 16.2 38 5
9 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 17.3 28 4
10 292 Connor Tabreham Hallamshire H Sheffield 17.5 26 3
B11-13 long jump
1 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 4.32 55 12
2 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 4.13 51 11
3 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 4.05 50 10
4 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.97 48 9
5 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 3.89 46 8
6 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.75 44 7
7 372 Adam Green Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.52 39 6
8 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 3.49 38 5
9 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 3.48 38
10 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 3.42 37
11 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 3.21 33 4
12 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.11 31
13 292 Connor Tabreham Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.90 27 3
14 298 James Hampshire Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.71 23 2
15 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 2.57 20 1
B11-13 high jump
1 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.30 31 12
2 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 1.15 16 11
3 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.10 11 10
B11-13 discus
1 292 Connor Tabreham Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.69 20 12
2 298 James Hampshire Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.04 18 11
3 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 10.32 14 10
B11-13 shot
1 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 7.74 48 12
2 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 7.65 47 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 7.15 42 10
4 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 6.66 37 9
5 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.65 37 8
6 208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC 6.56 36
7 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 5.84 29 7
8 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.64 27 6
9 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 5.57 26 5
10 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 5.44 25
11 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.38 24 4
12 311 Jacob Kendrew Penistone FR & AC 5.01 21 3
13 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.88 19
14 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.66 17
15 372 Adam Green Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.41 15
16 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 3.74 8
G13-15 75H
1 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 12.4 86 12
2 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 12.9 81 11
3 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 14.0 70 10
4 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 14.5 65 9
5 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.2 48 8
G13-15 100m  hts CH
1 64 Kristie Edwards City of Sheffield AC 13.3 77
2 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 13.3 77
3 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 13.4 76
4 297 0 Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.5 75
5 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 13.7 73
6 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 13.8 72
7 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 13.9 71
8 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 67
9 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 67 4
10 115 Chloe Lacey City of Sheffield AC 14.3 67 3
11 29 Shannon Hulme Barnsley AC 14.4 66 2
12 9 Keeley Horbury Barnsley AC 14.4 66
13 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 14.4 66 1
14 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 14.6 64
15 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.8 62
16 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 14.9 61
17 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 15.4 56
18 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 17.4 36
G13-15 800m
1 114 0 City of Sheffield AC 02:20.9 95 12
2 751 Natalia Hackett Hallamshire Harriers 02:23.2 94 11
3 116 Laura Goodwin City of Sheffield AC 02:26.1 92 10
4 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:27.3 92 9
5 232 0 Doncaster AC 02:30.3 90 8
6 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:30.8 90 7
7 201 Charlotte Kirk Doncaster AC 02:30.9 90 6
8 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:32.5 89 5
9 111 Eleanor Curran City of Sheffield AC 02:35.5 88 4
10 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:38.3 86
11 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:41.1 85
12 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 02:41.8 85
13 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 02:51.7 80 3
14 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 03:03.9 74 2
15 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 03:25.1 63 1
G13-15 100m fin CH
1 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 12.6 84 12
2 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 13.2 78 11
3 64 Kristie Edwards City of Sheffield AC 13.3 77 10
4 297 0 Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.4 76 9
5 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 13.6 74 8
6 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 13.6 74 7
7 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.9 71 6
8 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 14.1 69 5
G13-15 long jump
1 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 4.66 66 12
2 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 4.57 64 11
3 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 4.33 59 10
4 67 Rebecca Hall City of Sheffield AC 4.26 58 9
5 64 Kristie Edwards City of Sheffield AC 4.18 56 8
6 115 Chloe Lacey City of Sheffield AC 3.86 50
7 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.76 48 7
8 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.69 46 6
9 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.65 46 5
10 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.40 41 4
11 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 3.39 40 3
12 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.36 40
13 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 3.10 35 2
14 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 2.89 30 1
15 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 2.79 28
G13-15 high jump CH
1 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 1.50 61 12
3 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 1.35 46 11
2 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.35 46 10
4 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 1.30 41 9
5 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 1.30 41 8
6 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 1.15 26 7
7 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 1.10 21
7 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 1.10 21 6
G13-15 discus CH
1 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 18.14 36 12
2 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 16.69 32 11
3 157 Rebecca Scott Doncaster AC 14.95 28 10
4 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 14.62 27 9
5 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.04 23 8
6 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 12.88 23 7
7 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.72 22 6
8 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.47 22
9 111 Eleanor Curran City of Sheffield AC 10.47 17 5
10 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.35 16
11 462 Hayley Sayner Wombwell SAC 10.09 16 4
12 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 7.87 10 3
G13-15 shot
1 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 7.99 60 12
2 166 Leah Toop Doncaster AC 7.07 51 11
3 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.75 48 10
4 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 6.50 46 9
5 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.42 45 8
6 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 6.26 43 7
7 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 5.39 34 6
8 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.92 30 5
9 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.51 26
B13-15 80H
1 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 12.2 79 12
2 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 13.2 69 11
3 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 14.7 53 10
4 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 15.3 47 9
5 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 16.1 39
6 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.2 38 8
B13-15 100m  hts CH
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 11.8 83
2 221 James Rafferty Doncaster AC 12.3 78
3 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 13.4 67
4 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 13.7 64
5 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 13.8 63
6 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.1 60
7 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 14.9 51
8 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 16.2 38
9 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 17.6 25 5
B13-15 800m
1 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:18.8 66 12
2 371 Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:20.5 65 11
3 296 Josh Dyball Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:21.9 65 10
4 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:40.3 55 9
B13-15 100m fin CH
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 11.5 86 12
2 221 James Rafferty Doncaster AC 12.1 80 11
3 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 12.1 80 10
4 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 12.7 74 9
5 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 13.1 70 8
6 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.0 61 7
7 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 14.7 53
8 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 15.9 41 6
B13-15 long jump
1 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 5.32 75 12
2 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 4.74 63 11
3 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 4.39 56 10
4 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 4.30 55 9
5 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.12 51 8
6 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.87 46 7
7 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 3.17 32
B13-15 high jump CH
1 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 1.60 61 12
2 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 1.55 56 11
3 181 Aiden Davies Doncaster AC 1.55 56 10
4 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 1.35 36 9
5 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.25 26 8
B13-15 discus CH
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 20.02 38 12
2 61 Cormack Lever City of Sheffield AC 14.35 24 11
3 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 10.95 15 10
4 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.34 14 9
B13-15 shot
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 9.34 64 12
2 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.37 44 11
3 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.67 37 10
4 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 6.37 34 9
5 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.20 33 8
6 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.37 24
7 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 4.48 15 7
B13-15 400m
1 83 Joe Lancaster