5 Cudworth

U17W 800m CH
1 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 03:42.0 55 12
U17W 100m CH
1 21 Lauren Frid Barnsley AC 12.4 86 12
2 378 Melissa Helliwell Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.6 74 11
3 362 Georgina Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.8 72 10
U17W long jump
1 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 4.57 64 12
2 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 4.28 58 11
U17W high jump CH
1 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 1.45 56 12
U17W 300m
1 362 Georgina Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 46.1 70 12
2 378 Melissa Helliwell Rotherham Harriers &AC 47.5 63 11
U17W triple jump CH
2 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 9.91 62 12
1 43 Lucy Bird Barnsley AC 8.24 41 11
U17M 1500m
1 382 Nick Myers Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:37.6 58 12
2 343 Chris Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:38.7 58 11
3 381 Paul Ward Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:54.9 52 10
U17M 100m CH
1 36 Nathan Wright Barnsley AC 11.6 85 12
2 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 11.7 84 11
3 93 Ryan Crawley City of Sheffield AC 11.7 84 10
4 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 12.0 81 9
5 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 12.1 80 8
6 90 Ross Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 12.3 78 7
7 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 12.4 77 6
U17M discus CH
1 90 Ross Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 24.83 50 12
2 36 Nathan Wright Barnsley AC 20.06 38 11
U17M javelin CH
1 39 Chris Moxon Barnsley AC 30.09 63 12
2 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 27.29 56 11
U17M shot
1 90 Ross Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 9.46 65 12
2 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 8.75 58 11
3 39 Chris Moxon Barnsley AC 7.34 44 10
4 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 6.78 38 9
5 222 George Woolley Doncaster AC 6.60 37 8
U17M 400m
1 36 Nathan Wright Barnsley AC 53.8 71 12
2 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 53.8 71 11
3 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 55.6 62 10
4 40 Josh Martin Barnsley AC 56.7 57 9
5 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 61.5 33 8
U17M 400H CH
1 343 Chris Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 65.0 125 12
2 381 Paul Ward Rotherham Harriers &AC 68.8 106 11
3 222 George Woolley Doncaster AC 71.9 91 10
JSW 800m CH
1 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 03:47.0 52 12
JSW 100m CH
1 38 Rachel Shaw Barnsley AC 12.6 84 12
2 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 12.7 83 11
3 231 Shelley Revitt Doncaster AC 12.8 82 10
4 42 Hannah Bird Barnsley AC 13.0 80 9
5 44 Jodie Deakin Barnsley AC 13.8 72 8
JSW long jump
1 231 Shelley Revitt Doncaster AC 5.21 77 12
2 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 4.89 70 11
3 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 3.35 40 10
JSW high jump CH
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 1.45 56 12
2 231 Shelley Revitt Doncaster AC 1.40 51 11
3 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 1.30 41 10
4 3 Alex England Barnsley AC 1.10 21 9
JSW triple jump CH
1 231 Shelley Revitt Doncaster AC 10.44 69 12
2 33 Jennifer Evans Barnsley AC 7.96 38 11
JSW 400H CH
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 71.8 91 12
JSM 1500m
1 707 Shaun Dimelow Guest Barnsley H 04:20.5 64
2 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 04:51.5 53 12
JSM 100m CH
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 11.2 89 12
2 708 Andy Evans Guest Liverpool Harriers 11.4 87
3 228 Ashley Appleyard Doncaster AC 11.5 86 11
4 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 11.5 86 10
5 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 11.9 82 9
6 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 12.0 81 8
7 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 12.1 80
8 229 Myles St. Clair Doncaster AC 12.2 79
JSM javelin CH
1 37 Jordan Carter Barnsley AC 50.29 105 12
2 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 38.91 85 11
3 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 38.83 85 10
4 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 34.61 75 9
5 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 33.41 72 8
6 110 Steve Garrett City of Sheffield AC 31.04 66 7
JSM shot
1 212 Darran Askew Doncaster AC 11.57 86 12
2 37 Jordan Carter Barnsley AC 11.49 85 11
3 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 11.21 83 10
4 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 10.42 75 9
5 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 10.01 71 8
6 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 9.67 67 7
7 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 7.39 44 6
JSM 400m
1 109 Luke South City of Sheffield AC 50.5 88 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 50.6 87 11
3 93 Ryan Crawley City of Sheffield AC 51.8 81 10
4 229 Myles St. Clair Doncaster AC 54.5 68 9
5 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 55.9 61 8
6 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 56.3 59 7
7 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 59.8 41 6
JSM 400H CH
1 110 Steve Garrett City of Sheffield AC 54.0 150 12
VW 100m CH
1 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 15.4 56 12
2 54 Vicky Lee City of Sheffield AC 15.9 51 11
3 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 16.6 44 10
4 57 Katy Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 19.6 15 9
VW long jump
1 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 3.74 47 12
2 54 Vicky Lee City of Sheffield AC 3.58 44 11
3 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 3.48 42 10
4 57 Katy Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 2.28 18 9
VW high jump CH
1 54 Vicky Lee City of Sheffield AC 1.05 16 12
VM 1500m
1 709 Gary Spacey Guest Scunthorpe 05:24.0 42
2 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 05:35.5 39 12
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 05:50.2 34 11
4 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 05:56.7 32 10
5 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 06:41.9 17 9
VM 100m CH
1 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 12.7 74 12
2 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 13.0 71 11
3 46 Dave Shaw Barnsley AC 13.3 68 10
4 75 Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC 14.2 59 9
5 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 57 8
6 102 Peter Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 14.5 55 7
7 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 14.7 53 6
8 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 14.9 51 5
9 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 15.3 47
10 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.1 39 4
11 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 17.4 27 3
VM javelin CH
1 46 Dave Shaw Barnsley AC 32.40 69 12
2 22 Rob Ownsworth Barnsley AC 29.55 62 11
3 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 28.38 59 10
4 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.40 54 9
5 102 Peter Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 24.60 50 8
6 354 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Harriers &AC 22.12 43 7
7 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 22.09 43
8 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 21.59 42 6
9 479 John Yarwood-Murray Wombwell SAC 18.28 34 5
10 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 17.92 33 4
11 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 15.09 26 3
VM shot
1 354 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.04 71 12
2 22 Rob Ownsworth Barnsley AC 8.72 58 11
3 46 Dave Shaw Barnsley AC 8.25 53 10
4 479 John Yarwood-Murray Wombwell SAC 7.80 49 9
5 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.62 47 8
6 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 7.43 45 7
7 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 7.32 44
8 102 Peter Blakemore City of Sheffield AC 6.99 40 6
9 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 6.39 34 5
10 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 6.26 33 4
11 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 4.08 11 3
VM 400m
1 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 57.4 53 12
2 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 57.8 51 11
3 75 Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC 63.1 25 10
4 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 69.2 0 9
5 474 Adrian Lucas Wombwell SAC 72.1 0 8
6 23 Ray Archer Barnsley AC 78.4 0 7
7 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 79.9 0 6
VM 400H CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 67.9 111 12
2 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 86.3 19 11