6 Doncaster

meeting 6 2010 Doncaster 24/7/10
provisional
G8-11 80m
1 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 11.6 85
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.8 83 12
3 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 12.2 79 11
4 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.4 77 10
5 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 12.5 76 9
6 715 Alicia Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 12.6 75
7 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 13.0 71 8
8 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 13.9 62 7
9 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 14.2 59 6
10 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 14.4 56
G8-11 600m
1 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 01:59.7 81 12
2 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 02:06.5 74
3 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 02:11.2 69 11
4 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:12.7 68 10
5 421 Grace Harris Rother Valley Swallows 02:14.8 66 9
6 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:17.0 64 8
7 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 02:31.3 49 7
G8-11 long jump
1 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 3.65 46 12
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.61 45 11
3 715 Alicia Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 3.48 42
4 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 3.46 42 10
5 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.25 38 9
6 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 3.16 36 8
7 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 3.08 34 7
8 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 3.03 33
9 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 3.02 33
10 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 2.91 31
11 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.85 30 6
12 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 2.72 27
13 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 2.70 27 5
14 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 2.64 25
15 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.64 25 4
16 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 1.88 10
G8-11 crick/rd ball
1 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 24.71 42 12
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 22.74 38 11
3 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.88 36 10
4 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 21.35 35 9
5 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 20.62 34 8
6 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 19.36 31 7
7 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 18.63 30 6
8 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 12.08 17
9 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 11.37 15
10 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 10.64 14
G8-11 turbo javelin
1 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 13.40 48 12
2 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 12.87 45 11
3 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 10.43 33 10
4 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 9.76 29 9
B8-11 80m
1 714 Jack Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 11.1 80
2 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 11.5 76 12
3 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 11.8 73 10.5
3 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 11.8 73 10.5
5 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 12.3 68 8.5
5 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 12.3 68 8.5
7 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.5 66 7
8 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.7 64 5.5
8 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 12.7 64 5.5
10 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 12.7 64 4
11 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 12.8 63 3
12 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.9 62 2
13 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 13.2 59
14 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.3 58 1
15 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 13.5 56
15 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 13.5 56
17 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.0 51
B8-11 600m
1 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 01:49.2 81 12
2 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 01:53.9 77 11
3 32 Declan Moore Barnsley AC 01:59.0 72 10
4 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 02:13.9 57 9
5 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 02:21.0 50 8
B8-11 long jump
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 4.07 50 12
2 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 3.80 45 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 3.78 44 10
5 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 3.63 41 9
4 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.63 41 8
6 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 3.52 39 7
7 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 3.51 39 6
8 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.47 38 5
9 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 3.32 35 4
10 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 3.32 35 3
11 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 3.29 34 2
12 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.27 34 1
13 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 3.25 34
14 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.03 29
15 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 2.94 27
16 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 2.84 25
17 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 2.83 25
18 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 2.81 25
19 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.31 15
20 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.30 15
B8-11 crick/rd ball
1 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 34.82 58 12
2 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 31.54 52 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 29.98 48 10
4 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.29 47 9
5 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 29.21 47 8
6 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 27.67 44 7
7 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 27.35 43 6
8 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 25.48 39 5
9 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 25.24 39 4
10 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 20.31 29
11 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.89 20 3
12 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 15.10 19 2
B8-11 turbo javelin
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 13.31 37 12
2 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.09 31 11
3 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 11.93 30 10
4 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.40 28 9
5 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 10.70 24 8
6 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.57 23 7
7 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 9.91 20 6
8 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 8.22 12 5
G11-13 800m
1 377 Maisie Elliott Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:41.1 85 12
2 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 02:45.3 83 11
3 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:45.9 83 10
4 284 Imani Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:48.2 81 9
5 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:49.9 81 8
6 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:51.7 80 7
7 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 02:54.3 78 6
8 303 Lilly Fletcher Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:54.5 78 5
9 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 02:57.7 77 4
10 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:59.1 76
11 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 03:00.2 75 3
12 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 03:05.8 73 2
13 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 03:14.2 68
G11-13 100m
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.6 74 12
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 14.0 70 11
3 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 14.0 70 10
4 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 14.3 67 9
5 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.4 66 8
6 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 14.5 65 7
7 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 14.6 64 6
8 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 14.6 64 5
9 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 14.6 64 4
10 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 14.7 63 3
11 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 14.8 62 2
12 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 14.8 62 1
13 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 15.0 60
14 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 15.0 60
15 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.3 57
16 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 15.5 55
17 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 15.6 54
18 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.9 51
19 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 17.0 40
20 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 17.0 40
G11-13 long jump
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.27 1 12
2 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 4.15 1 11
3 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 4.06 1 10
4 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 4.02 1 9
5 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 3.91 0 8
6 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.80 0 7
7 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 3.80 0 6
8 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 3.78 0 5
9 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.74 0 4
10 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 3.69 0 3
11 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.55 0 2
12 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 3.55 0 1
13 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 3.54 0
14 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 3.48 0
15 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.42 0
16 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 3.41 0
17 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 3.38 0
18 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 3.34 0
19 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 3.34 0
20 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.31 0
21 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.29 0
22 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 3.26 0
23 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.05 0
24 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 2.94 0
25 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 2.88 0
26 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 2.74 0
27 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.61 0
G11-13 high jump
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 1.40 51 12
3 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 1.35 46 11
1 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 1.05 16 10
G11-13 javelin
1 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 17.54 34 12
2 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.32 29 11
3 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 14.66 27 10
4 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 13.28 24 9
5 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 13.13 23 8
6 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.00 23 7
7 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 12.37 21 6
G11-13 shot
1 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 8.61 67 12
2 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 7.15 52 11
3 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 7.03 51 10
4 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 6.62 47 9
5 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.60 47 8
6 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 6.49 45 7
7 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.33 44 6
8 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.05 41 5
9 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 5.95 40 4
10 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 5.93 40 3
11 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.86 39 2
12 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 5.65 37 1
13 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 5.47 35
14 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 5.24 33
15 113 Megan Crehan City of Sheffield AC 5.23 33
16 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 4.97 30
17 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 4.90 30
18 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.78 28
19 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 4.51 26
20 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 4.41 25
21 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 4.27 23
22 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 4.25 23
23 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 4.03 21
24 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.46 15
B11-13 800m
1 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 02:20.9 65 12
2 294 Joseph Hutcheson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:30.6 60 11
3 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.6 58 10
4 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:36.2 57 9
5 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 02:38.3 56 8
6 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:46.7 52 7
7 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 02:48.1 51
8 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:59.6 46 6
B11-13 100m
1 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 13.7 64 12
2 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 14.0 61 11
3 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 14.2 59 10
4 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.3 57 9
5 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.5 55 8
6 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 14.6 54 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 14.6 54 6
8 92 Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC 15.0 50 5
9 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.0 50 4
10 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 15.4 46
11 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 15.6 44
12 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 16.0 40
13 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.6 35 3
B11-13 long jump
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 4.61 61 12
2 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 4.43 57 11
3 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 4.35 56 10
4 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 4.32 55 9
5 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 4.10 51 8
6 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 4.00 49 7
7 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.99 48 6
8 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 3.88 46
9 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.82 45 5
10 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.71 43 4
11 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.58 40
12 294 Joseph Hutcheson Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.53 39 3
13 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 3.49 38 2
14 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 3.14 31
15 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.11 31
16 58 Morgan Bishell City of Sheffield AC 2.84 25
B11-13 high jump
1 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 1.36 37 12
2 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.20 21 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 1.10 11 10
B11-13 javelin
1 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 28.34 59 12
2 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 27.68 57 11
3 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 20.11 38 10
4 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 19.21 36 9
5 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.08 26 8
6 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 14.85 25 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 14.15 23 6
B11-13 shot
1 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 7.27 43 12
2 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 7.24 43 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 7.16 42 10
4 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 6.94 40 9
5 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 6.34 34 8
6 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.15 32 7
7 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.13 32 6
8 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 4.57 16 5
9 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 4.57 16
G13-15 800m CH
1 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:27.7 92 12
2 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:28.2 91 11
3 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:29.4 91 10
4 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 02:32.4 89 9
5 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:33.3 89
6 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.6 88
7 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:37.3 87
8 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:43.7 84
9 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:45.7 83
10 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 02:55.0 78 8
11 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 03:04.3 73 7
G13-15 100m
1 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 12.6 84 12
2 64 Kristie Edwards City of Sheffield AC 12.8 82 11
3 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 13.0 80 10
4 297 Nicole Norton Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.4 76 9
5 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 13.5 75 8
6 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 13.8 72 6.5
6 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.8 72 6.5
8 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 13.8 72 5
9 115 Chloe Lacey City of Sheffield AC 13.9 71 4
10 186 Cherry St. Clair Doncaster AC 14.0 70 3
11 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 14.1 69
12 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 67 2
12 120 Abigail Twigg City of Sheffield AC 14.3 67
14 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.4 66 1
15 238 Lauren Northern Doncaster AC 14.5 65
16 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 14.6 64
17 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 14.7 63
18 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 17.0 40
G13-15 high jump
1 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 1.50 61 12
2 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 1.45 56 11
3 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.40 51 10
4 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 1.40 51 9
5 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 1.20 31 8
6 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 1.20 31 7
7 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 1.15 26 6
7 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 1.15 26
9 242 Amber Hawks Doncaster AC 1.10 21
G13-15 discus
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 28.01 61
2 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 19.17 38 12
3 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 18.11 36 11
4 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 13.83 25 10
5 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.17 23 9
6 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.04 23 8
7 186 Cherry St. Clair Doncaster AC 12.64 22 7
8 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.59 17
G13-15 javelin CH
1 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 19.24 39 12
2 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.61 27 11
3 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.44 27 10
4 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 10.93 18 9
5 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.45 17 8
6 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 10.43 17 7
7 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 8.35 11 6
G13-15 shot
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 9.98 80
2 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 9.03 71 12
3 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 8.59 66 11
4 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.75 58 10
5 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 6.68 47 9
6 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.50 46 8
7 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.00 41 7
8 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 5.41 35 6
9 238 Lauren Northern Doncaster AC 5.40 35 5
10 242 Amber Hawks Doncaster AC 5.35 34 4
11 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.23 33
12 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.01 31
13 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.00 31
14 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.54 26
15 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 4.47 25 3
16 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.95 20 2
B13-15 800m CH
1 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:08.7 71 12
2 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:22.5 64 11
3 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 02:25.6 63 10
4 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 02:31.7 60 9
5 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.5 58 8
6 360 Aiden Kidder Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:38.3 56 7
7 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 02:57.9 47 6
B13-15 100m
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 11.7 84 12
2 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 12.1 80 11
3 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 12.2 79 10
4 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 12.5 76 9
5 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 13.3 68 8
6 241 Cameron Welch Doncaster AC 13.4 67
7 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 13.6 65
8 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 13.6 65
9 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.7 64 7
10 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 13.9 62 6
11 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 14.2 59
12 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 15.5 45
B13-15 high jump
1 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 1.65 66 12
2 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 1.55 56 11
3 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 1.40 41 10
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.30 31 9
B13-15 discus
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 34.97 75
2 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 27.45 57 12
3 480 James Wright Wombwell SAC 25.44 52 11
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.24 31 10
5 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.98 28 9
6 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 11.87 18 8
7 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.99 13 7
B13-15 javelin CH
1 239 Angus Butterfield Doncaster AC 39.55 87 12
2 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 28.75 60 11
3 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 28.53 59 10
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.10 53 9
5 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 23.45 47 8
6 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 21.55 42
7 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.72 32 7
8 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 17.01 31
9 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 13.83 23 6
10 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 9.51 12 5
11 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 8.59 9 4
B13-15 shot
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 13.81 104
2 239 Angus Butterfield Doncaster AC 10.88 79 12
3 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 9.67 67 11
4 480 James Wright Wombwell SAC 7.72 48 10
5 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.50 46 9
6 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.34 44 8
7 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 6.82 39 7
8 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 6.62 37 6
9 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.32 14 5
B13-15 pole vault CH
1 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 2.00 1 11.5
1 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.00 1 11.5
U17W 1500m CH
1 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 05:08.8 68 12
2 302 Hannah Fletcher Hallamshire H Sheffield 05:12.6 66 11
U17W 100m
1 21 Lauren Frid Barnsley AC 12.3 87 12
2 217 Beth Dobbin Doncaster AC 12.9 81 11
U17W long jump CH
1 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 4.79 68 12
2 52 Jill Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 4.58 64 11
3 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.60 45 10
U17W javelin
1 2 Laura England Barnsley AC 34.93 78 12
2 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 27.93 60 11
3 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 18.20 36 10
U17W shot CH
3 285 Trudi Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 7.89 59 12
4 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 7.55 56 11
2 52 Jill Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 7.92 60 10
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 8.64 67
U17W triple jump
1 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 9.98 63 12
U17W 200m CH
1 21 Lauren Frid Barnsley AC 25.2 99 12
2 217 Beth Dobbin Doncaster AC 27.0 90 11
3 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 33.5 58 10
U17M 1500m CH
1 382 Nick Myers Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:41.3 57 12
U17M 100m
1 244 Josh Cookson Doncaster AC 11.5 86 12.0
2 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 11.7 84 11.0
3 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 11.8 83 10.0
4 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 11.8 83
5 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 11.9 82 9.0
6 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 12.0 81
7 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 12.0 81 8.0
U17M high jump CH
1 757 Michael Wilsher Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.85 86 12
U17M discus
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 34.98 75
2 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 19.91 38 12
U17M shot CH
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 12.17 92
2 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 9.96 70 12
3 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 9.77 68 11
4 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 8.64 57 10
U17M 200m CH
1 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 23.1 100 12
2 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 24.3 94 11
3 244 Josh Cookson Doncaster AC 25.0 90 10
4 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 26.5 83 9
JSW 100m
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 12.6 84 12
2 243 Chloe Bradley Doncaster AC 12.7 83 11
JSW long jump CH
1 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 4.84 69 12
JSW discus
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 30.65 67
2 716 Lynsie Whyke Guest Wakefield 23.31 49
3 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 22.87 48 12
4 711 Anne Gilbert Guest Scunthorpe 20.49 42
JSW shot CH
1 711 Anne Gilbert Guest Scunthorpe 5.92 40
JSW triple jump
1 716 Lynsie Whyke Guest Wakefield 10.15 65
2 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 9.89 62 12
JSW 200m CH
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 25.9 96 12
2 243 Chloe Bradley Doncaster AC 26.1 95 11
3 718 0 Guest
4 3 Alex England Barnsley AC 30.1 75 10
JSM 1500m CH
1 483 Shaun Dimelow Wombwell SAC 04:19.0 64 12
JSM 100m
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 11.2 89 12
2 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 11.5 86 11
3 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 11.9 82 10
4 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 12.3 78 9
JSM long jump
1 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 6.00 89 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 5.95 88 11
3 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 5.67 82 10
6 121 Rowan Mayor City of Sheffield AC 4.82 65 9
4 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 4.34 55 8
5 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 5.49 78 -10
JSM high jump CH
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 1.80 81 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 1.75 76 11
3 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.55 56 10
4 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 1.55 56 9
5 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 1.45 46 8
JSM discus CH
1 212 Darran Askew Doncaster AC 35.75 77 12
2 240 Dave Hardman Doncaster AC 31.05 66 -10
3 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 30.30 64 11
4 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 27.88 58 10
5 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 26.01 53 9
6 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 24.46 49 8
7 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 22.20 44 7
8 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 21.59 42 6
JSM javelin
1 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 40.80 90 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 38.52 84 11
3 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 37.20 81 10
4 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 34.97 75 9
5 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 30.83 65 8
JSM shot CH
1 212 Darran Askew Doncaster AC 12.15 92 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 11.36 84 11
3 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 10.48 75 10
4 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 10.20 73 9
5 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 10.03 71 8
6 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 8.84 59 7
7 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 8.37 54 6
8 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 7.87 49 5
9 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 7.47 45 4
JSM 5000m CH
1 483 Shaun Dimelow Wombwell SAC 20:30.3 30 12
JSM 200m CH
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 22.8 101 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 23.0 100 11
3 228 Ashley Appleyard Doncaster AC 23.0 100 10
4 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 24.1 95 9
5 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 24.2 94 8
6 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 25.2 89
JSM pole vault CH
1 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 3.55 39 12
2 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 3.00 26 11
VW discus
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 19.97 40 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 17.24 34 11
3 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 14.98 28 10
4 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 14.51 27 9
5 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.48 14 8
VW shot CH
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 8.10 62 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 7.31 54 11
3 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 5.90 40 10
4 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 5.83 39 9
4 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.83 39 8
VM 1500m CH
1 75 Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC 05:00.6 50 12
2 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:38.4 38 11
VM 100m
1 123 Leung Mann City of Sheffield AC 12.2 79 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 12.7 74 11
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 13.1 70 10
4 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 57 9
VM long jump
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 4.77 64 12
2 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 4.59 60 11
3 240 Dave Hardman guest (this evt) 4.21 53
VM high jump CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 1.50 51 12
VM discus CH
6 354 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Harriers &AC 37.62 82 12
2 345 Andrew Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 35.36 76 11
3 240 Dave Hardman Doncaster AC 29.65 62 10
5 717 Brian Cloke Guest Scunthorpe 29.26 61
4 288 Mick Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 28.98 60 9
1 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 25.56 52 8
9 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 24.25 49 7
7 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 15.12 26 6
8 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 11.32 16 5
VM javelin
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 21.15 41 12
2 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.51 42 11
1 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 22.36 44 10
meeting 6 2010 Doncaster 24/7/10
revised
G8-11 80m
1 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 11.6 85
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.8 83 12
3 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 12.2 79 11
4 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 12.4 77 10
5 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 12.5 76 9
6 715 Alicia Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 12.6 75
7 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 13.0 71 8
8 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 13.9 62 7
9 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 14.2 59 6
10 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 14.4 56
G8-11 600m
1 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 01:59.7 81 12
2 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 02:06.5 74
3 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 02:11.2 69 11
4 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:12.7 68 10
5 421 Grace Harris Rother Valley Swallows 02:14.8 66 9
6 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:17.0 64 8
7 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 02:31.3 49 7
G8-11 long jump
1 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 3.65 46 12
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.61 45 11
3 715 Alicia Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 3.48 42
4 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 3.46 42 10
5 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.25 38 9
6 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 3.16 36 8
7 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 3.08 34 7
8 710 Emily Strickland Guest Scunthorpe 3.03 33
9 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 3.02 33
10 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 2.91 31
11 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.85 30 6
12 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 2.72 27
13 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 2.70 27 5
14 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 2.64 25
15 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.64 25 4
16 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 1.88 10
G8-11 crick/rd ball
1 25 Phoebe Painter Barnsley AC 24.71 42 12
2 281 Billy Jo Harris Hallamshire H Sheffield 22.74 38 11
3 375 Olivia Boulton Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.88 36 10
4 177 Megan Colbeck Doncaster AC 21.35 35 9
5 209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC 20.62 34 8
6 295 Gabby Craft Hallamshire H Sheffield 19.36 31 7
7 152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC 18.63 30 6
8 173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC 12.08 17
9 170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC 11.37 15
10 200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC 10.64 14
G8-11 turbo javelin
1 172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC 13.40 48 12
2 178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC 12.87 45 11
3 752 Ava Jones Hallamshire H Sheffield 10.43 33 10
4 481 Lily Kerr Wombwell SAC 9.76 29 9
B8-11 80m
1 714 Jack Gregory Guest Scunthorpe 11.1 80
2 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 11.5 76 12
3 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 11.8 73 10.5
3 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 11.8 73 10.5
5 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 12.3 68 8.5
5 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 12.3 68 8.5
7 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.5 66 7
8 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.7 64 5.5
8 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 12.7 64 5.5
10 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 12.7 64 4
11 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 12.8 63 3
12 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.9 62 2
13 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 13.2 59
14 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.3 58 1
15 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 13.5 56
15 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 13.5 56
17 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.0 51
B8-11 600m
1 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 01:49.2 81 12
2 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 01:53.9 77 11
3 32 Declan Moore Barnsley AC 01:59.0 72 10
4 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 02:13.9 57 9
5 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 02:21.0 50 8
B8-11 long jump
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 4.07 50 12
2 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 3.80 45 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 3.78 44 10
5 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 3.63 41 9
4 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.63 41 8
6 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 3.52 39 7
7 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 3.51 39 6
8 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.47 38 5
9 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 3.32 35 4
10 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 3.32 35 3
11 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 3.29 34 2
12 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.27 34 1
13 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 3.25 34
14 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.03 29
15 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 2.94 27
16 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 2.84 25
17 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 2.83 25
18 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 2.81 25
19 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.31 15
20 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 2.30 15
B8-11 crick/rd ball
1 234 Guy Richards Doncaster AC 34.82 58 12
2 60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC 31.54 52 11
3 6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC 29.98 48 10
4 326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 29.29 47 9
5 5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC 29.21 47 8
6 329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC 27.67 44 7
7 191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC 27.35 43 6
8 62 Ben Longden City of Sheffield AC 25.48 39 5
9 7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC 25.24 39 4
10 8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC 20.31 29
11 458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.89 20 3
12 95 Rhys Brown City of Sheffield AC 15.10 19 2
B8-11 turbo javelin
1 82 Daniel Bell City of Sheffield AC 13.31 37 12
2 331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 12.09 31 11
3 210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC 11.93 30 10
4 304 Rudi Schofield Hallamshire H Sheffield 11.40 28 9
5 469 Robert Fitch Wombwell SAC 10.70 24 8
6 325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.57 23 7
7 218 Emil Abiad Doncaster AC 9.91 20 6
8 188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC 8.22 12 5
G11-13 800m
1 377 Maisie Elliott Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:41.1 85 12
2 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 02:45.3 83 11
3 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:45.9 83 10
4 284 Imani Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:48.2 81 9
5 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:49.9 81 8
6 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:51.7 80 7
7 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 02:54.3 78 6
8 303 Lilly Fletcher Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:54.5 78 5
9 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 02:57.7 77 4
10 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:59.1 76
11 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 03:00.2 75 3
12 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 03:05.8 73 2
13 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 03:14.2 68
G11-13 100m
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.6 74 12
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 14.0 70 11
3 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 14.0 70 10
4 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 14.3 67 9
5 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.4 66 8
6 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 14.5 65 7
7 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 14.6 64 6
8 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 14.6 64 5
9 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 14.6 64 4
10 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 14.7 63 3
11 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 14.8 62 2
12 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 14.8 62 1
13 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 15.0 60
14 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 15.0 60
15 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.3 57
16 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 15.5 55
17 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 15.6 54
18 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 15.9 51
19 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 17.0 40
20 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 17.0 40
G11-13 long jump
1 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.27 1 12
2 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 4.15 1 11
3 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 4.06 1 10
4 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 4.02 1 9
5 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 3.91 0 8
6 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.80 0 7
7 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 3.80 0 6
8 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 3.78 0 5
9 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.74 0 4
10 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 3.69 0 3
11 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.55 0 2
12 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 3.55 0 1
13 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 3.54 0
14 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 3.48 0
15 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.42 0
16 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 3.41 0
17 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 3.38 0
18 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 3.34 0
19 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 3.34 0
20 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.31 0
21 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.29 0
22 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 3.26 0
23 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.05 0
24 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 2.94 0
25 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 2.88 0
26 180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC 2.74 0
27 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 2.61 0
G11-13 high jump
2 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 1.40 51 12
3 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 1.35 46 11
1 165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC 1.05 16 10
G11-13 javelin
1 14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC 17.54 34 12
2 282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.32 29 11
3 12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC 14.66 27 10
4 76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC 13.28 24 9
5 13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC 13.13 23 8
6 283 Lexie Wilson Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.00 23 7
7 457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC 12.37 21 6
G11-13 shot
1 11 Toni Buckingham Barnsley AC 8.61 67 12
2 306 Evelyn Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 7.15 52 11
3 53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 7.03 51 10
4 122 Molly Pearson City of Sheffield AC 6.62 47 9
5 305 Elaine Williams Hallamshire H Sheffield 6.60 47 8
6 171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC 6.49 45 7
7 344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.33 44 6
8 363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.05 41 5
9 153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC 5.95 40 4
10 72 Rebekah Cope City of Sheffield AC 5.93 40 3
11 348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.86 39 2
12 167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC 5.65 37 1
13 77 Tatenda Chiadzwa City of Sheffield AC 5.47 35
14 159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 5.24 33
15 113 Megan Crehan City of Sheffield AC 5.23 33
16 182 Annie Mussett Doncaster AC 4.97 30
17 482 Abigail Molyneux Wombwell SAC 4.90 30
18 374 Grace Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.78 28
19 161 Emily Barker Doncaster AC 4.51 26
20 453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC 4.41 25
21 10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC 4.27 23
22 179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC 4.25 23
23 56 Georgia Hollis-Lawrence City of Sheffield AC 4.03 21
24 323 Nicole Scarfe Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.46 15
B11-13 800m
1 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 02:20.9 65 12
2 294 Joseph Hutcheson Hallamshire H Sheffield 02:30.6 60 11
3 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.6 58 10
4 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:36.2 57 9
5 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 02:38.3 56 8
6 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:46.7 52 7
7 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 02:48.1 51
8 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:59.6 46 6
B11-13 100m
1 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 13.7 64 12
2 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 14.0 61 11
3 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 14.2 59 10
4 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 14.3 57 9
5 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.5 55 8
6 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 14.6 54 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 14.6 54 6
8 92 Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC 15.0 50 5
9 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.0 50 4
10 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 15.4 46
11 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 15.6 44
12 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 16.0 40
13 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 16.6 35 3
B11-13 long jump
1 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 4.61 61 12
2 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 4.43 57 11
3 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 4.35 56 10
4 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 4.32 55 9
5 220 Dwight Daley Doncaster AC 4.10 51 8
6 59 Brad Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 4.00 49 7
7 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.99 48 6
8 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 3.88 46
9 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.82 45 5
10 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.71 43 4
11 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.58 40
12 294 Joseph Hutcheson Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.53 39 3
13 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 3.49 38 2
14 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 3.14 31
15 327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC 3.11 31
16 58 Morgan Bishell City of Sheffield AC 2.84 25
B11-13 high jump
1 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 1.36 37 12
2 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.20 21 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 1.10 11 10
B11-13 javelin
1 333 Kane Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 28.34 59 12
2 385 Ryan Beale Rotherham Harriers &AC 27.68 57 11
3 78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC 20.11 38 10
4 350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC 19.21 36 9
5 301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield 15.08 26 8
6 183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC 14.85 25 7
7 55 William Stasi City of Sheffield AC 14.15 23 6
B11-13 shot
1 101 Sam Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 7.27 43 12
2 163 Jamie Canning Doncaster AC 7.24 43 11
3 175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC 7.16 42 10
4 65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC 6.94 40 9
5 73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC 6.34 34 8
6 337 Oliver Garrow Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.15 32 7
7 332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.13 32 6
8 216 Kelvin Playfair Doncaster AC 4.57 16 5
9 100 Evan Webb City of Sheffield AC 4.57 16
G13-15 800m CH
1 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:27.7 92 12
2 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:28.2 91 11
3 342 Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:29.4 91 10
4 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 02:32.4 89 9
5 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:33.3 89
6 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.6 88
7 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:37.3 87
8 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:43.7 84
9 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:45.7 83
10 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 02:55.0 78 8
11 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 03:04.3 73 7
G13-15 100m
1 162 Alice Howe Doncaster AC 12.6 84 12
2 64 Kristie Edwards City of Sheffield AC 12.8 82 11
3 174 Rachel Shaw Doncaster AC 13.0 80 10
4 297 Nicole Norton Hallamshire H Sheffield 13.4 76 9
5 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 13.5 75 8
6 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 13.8 72 6.5
6 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.8 72 6.5
8 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 13.8 72 5
9 115 Chloe Lacey City of Sheffield AC 13.9 71 4
10 186 Cherry St. Clair Doncaster AC 14.0 70 3
11 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 14.1 69
12 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 67 2
12 120 Abigail Twigg City of Sheffield AC 14.3 67
14 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.4 66 1
15 238 Lauren Northern Doncaster AC 14.5 65
16 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 14.6 64
17 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 14.7 63
18 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 17.0 40
G13-15 high jump
1 151 Lucy Chappell Doncaster AC 1.50 61 12
2 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 1.45 56 11
3 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.40 51 10
4 160 Bethany Head Doncaster AC 1.40 51 9
5 71 Sophie Taylor City of Sheffield AC 1.20 31 8
6 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 1.20 31 7
7 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 1.15 26 6
7 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 1.15 26
9 242 Amber Hawks Doncaster AC 1.10 21
G13-15 discus
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 28.01 61
2 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 19.17 38 12
3 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 18.11 36 11
4 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 13.83 25 10
5 321 Emily Hutchinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.17 23 9
6 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.04 23 8
7 186 Cherry St. Clair Doncaster AC 12.64 22 7
8 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.59 17
G13-15 javelin CH
1 15 Emma Broughton Barnsley AC 19.24 39 12
2 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.61 27 11
3 347 Jess Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.44 27 10
4 452 Emily Copley Wombwell SAC 10.93 18 9
5 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.45 17 8
6 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 10.43 17 7
7 169 Jessica Royle Doncaster AC 8.35 11 6
G13-15 shot
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 9.98 80
2 81 Amy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 9.03 71 12
3 20 Corrie Shaw Barnsley AC 8.59 66 11
4 334 Bonnie Smith Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.75 58 10
5 478 Holly Taylor Wombwell SAC 6.68 47 9
6 339 Elizabeth Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.50 46 8
7 322 Amber O'Malley Rotherham Harriers &AC 6.00 41 7
8 461 Megan Price Wombwell SAC 5.41 35 6
9 238 Lauren Northern Doncaster AC 5.40 35 5
10 242 Amber Hawks Doncaster AC 5.35 34 4
11 356 Charlie Dodds Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.23 33
12 367 Mary Jenkinson Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.01 31
13 358 Beth Taylor Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.00 31
14 365 Jess Mangham Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.54 26
15 456 Rebecca Thorp Wombwell SAC 4.47 25 3
16 158 Paige Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC 3.95 20 2
B13-15 800m CH
1 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 02:08.7 71 12
2 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:22.5 64 11
3 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 02:25.6 63 10
4 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 02:31.7 60 9
5 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:35.5 58 8
6 360 Aiden Kidder Rotherham Harriers &AC 02:38.3 56 7
7 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 02:57.9 47 6
B13-15 100m
1 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 11.7 84 12
2 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 12.1 80 11
3 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 12.2 79 10
4 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 12.5 76 9
5 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 13.3 68 8
6 241 Cameron Welch Doncaster AC 13.4 67
7 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 13.6 65
8 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 13.6 65
9 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 13.7 64 7
10 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 13.9 62 6
11 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 14.2 59
12 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 15.5 45
B13-15 high jump
1 206 Brendan Jones Doncaster AC 1.65 66 12
2 63 Ross Longden City of Sheffield AC 1.55 56 11
3 189 James Harker Doncaster AC 1.40 41 10
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 1.30 31 9
B13-15 discus
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 34.97 75
2 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 27.45 57 12
3 480 James Wright Wombwell SAC 25.44 52 11
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.24 31 10
5 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 15.98 28 9
6 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 11.87 18 8
7 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.99 13 7
B13-15 javelin CH
1 239 Angus Butterfield Doncaster AC 39.55 87 12
2 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 28.75 60 11
3 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 28.53 59 10
4 330 Sam Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC 26.10 53 9
5 164 Jake Canning Doncaster AC 23.45 47 8
6 193 Jordan Woodhall Doncaster AC 21.55 42
7 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 17.72 32 7
8 154 Kye Stothard Doncaster AC 17.01 31
9 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 13.83 23 6
10 70 Kyle Sales City of Sheffield AC 9.51 12 5
11 112 Luke Powell-Pepper City of Sheffield AC 8.59 9 4
B13-15 shot
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 13.81 104
2 239 Angus Butterfield Doncaster AC 10.88 79 12
3 83 Joe Lancaster City of Sheffield AC 9.67 67 11
4 480 James Wright Wombwell SAC 7.72 48 10
5 336 Connor Ryan Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.50 46 9
6 359 Thomas Evans Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.34 44 8
7 74 Josiah Filleul City of Sheffield AC 6.82 39 7
8 463 Thomas Murray Wombwell SAC 6.62 37 6
9 373 Ashley Maris Rotherham Harriers &AC 4.32 14 5
B13-15 pole vault CH
1 194 Luke Matchett Doncaster AC 2.00 1 11.5
1 324 Robert Bentham Rotherham Harriers &AC 2.00 1 11.5
U17W 1500m CH
1 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 05:08.8 68 12
2 302 Hannah Fletcher Hallamshire H Sheffield 05:12.6 66 11
U17W 100m
1 21 Lauren Frid Barnsley AC 12.3 87 12
2 217 Beth Dobbin Doncaster AC 12.9 81 11
U17W long jump CH
1 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 4.79 68 12
2 52 Jill Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 4.58 64 11
3 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 3.60 45 10
U17W javelin
1 2 Laura England Barnsley AC 34.93 78 12
2 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 27.93 60 11
3 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 18.20 36 10
U17W shot CH
3 285 Trudi Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 7.89 59 12
4 117 Lucy Hodgson City of Sheffield AC 7.55 56 11
2 52 Jill Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC 7.92 60 10
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 8.64 67
U17W triple jump
1 1 Bethany England Barnsley AC 9.98 63 12
U17W 200m CH
1 21 Lauren Frid Barnsley AC 25.2 99 12
2 217 Beth Dobbin Doncaster AC 27.0 90 11
3 753 Fiona Bell Hallamshire H Sheffield 33.5 58 10
U17M 1500m CH
1 382 Nick Myers Rotherham Harriers &AC 04:41.3 57 12
U17M 100m
1 244 Josh Cookson Doncaster AC 11.5 86 12.0
2 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 11.7 84 11.0
3 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 11.8 83 10.0
4 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 11.8 83
5 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 11.9 82 9.0
6 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 12.0 81
7 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 12.0 81 8.0
U17M high jump CH
1 757 Michael Wilsher Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.85 86 12
U17M discus
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 34.98 75
2 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 19.91 38 12
U17M shot CH
1 713 Daniel Preston-Routledge Guest Kingston upon Hull 12.17 92
2 215 Charlie Stephenson Doncaster AC 9.96 70 12
3 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 9.77 68 11
4 16 Ryan Broughton Barnsley AC 8.64 57 10
U17M 200m CH
1 176 Ashley Langton Doncaster AC 23.1 100 12
2 119 Andrew Knighton City of Sheffield AC 24.3 94 11
3 244 Josh Cookson Doncaster AC 25.0 90 10
4 168 Dan Winmill Doncaster AC 26.5 83 9
JSW 100m
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 12.6 84 12
2 243 Chloe Bradley Doncaster AC 12.7 83 11
JSW long jump CH
1 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 4.84 69 12
JSW discus
1 712 Kate Pattison Guest Scunthorpe 30.65 67
2 716 Lynsie Whyke Guest Wakefield 23.31 49
3 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 22.87 48 12
4 711 Anne Gilbert Guest Scunthorpe 20.49 42
JSW shot CH
1 711 Anne Gilbert Guest Scunthorpe 5.92 40
JSW triple jump
1 716 Lynsie Whyke Guest Wakefield 10.15 65
2 475 Jade Hunt Wombwell SAC 9.89 62 12
JSW 200m CH
1 226 Lisa Revitt Doncaster AC 25.9 96 12
2 243 Chloe Bradley Doncaster AC 26.1 95 11
3 718 0 Guest
4 3 Alex England Barnsley AC 30.1 75 10
JSM 1500m CH
1 483 Shaun Dimelow Wombwell SAC 04:19.0 64 12
JSM 100m
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 11.2 89 12
2 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 11.5 86 11
3 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 11.9 82 10
4 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 12.3 78 9
JSM long jump
1 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 6.00 89 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 5.95 88 11
3 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 5.67 82 10
6 121 Rowan Mayor City of Sheffield AC 4.82 65 9
4 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 4.34 55 8
5 198 Daniel Dale Doncaster AC 5.49 78 -10
JSM high jump CH
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 1.80 81 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 1.75 76 11
3 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 1.55 56 10
4 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 1.55 56 9
5 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 1.45 46 8
JSM discus CH
1 212 Darran Askew Doncaster AC 35.75 77 12
2 240 Dave Hardman Doncaster AC 31.05 66 -10
3 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 30.30 64 11
4 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 27.88 58 10
5 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 26.01 53 9
6 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 24.46 49 8
7 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 22.20 44 7
8 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 21.59 42 6
JSM javelin
1 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 40.80 90 12
2 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 38.52 84 11
3 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 37.20 81 10
4 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 34.97 75 9
5 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 30.83 65 8
JSM shot CH
1 212 Darran Askew Doncaster AC 12.15 92 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 11.36 84 11
3 4 Andrew England Barnsley AC 10.48 75 10
4 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 10.20 73 9
5 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 10.03 71 8
6 286 John Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 8.84 59 7
7 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 8.37 54 6
8 464 Lee Silcock Wombwell SAC 7.87 49 5
9 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 7.47 45 4
JSM 5000m CH
1 483 Shaun Dimelow Wombwell SAC 20:30.3 30 12
JSM 200m CH
1 202 Matt Green Doncaster AC 22.8 101 12
2 103 Tom Grantham City of Sheffield AC 23.0 100 11
3 228 Ashley Appleyard Doncaster AC 23.0 100 10
4 184 Liam Davies Doncaster AC 24.1 95 9
5 470 Adam Murray Wombwell SAC 24.2 94 8
6 213 Peter Andrews Doncaster AC 25.2 89
JSM pole vault CH
1 118 Steve Wren City of Sheffield AC 3.55 39 12
2 107 David Budd City of Sheffield AC 3.00 26 11
VW discus
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 19.97 40 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 17.24 34 11
3 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 14.98 28 10
4 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 14.51 27 9
5 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 9.48 14 8
VW shot CH
1 26 Cara Buckingham Barnsley AC 8.10 62 12
2 466 Diane Chandler Wombwell SAC 7.31 54 11
3 459 Amanda Hunt Wombwell SAC 5.90 40 10
4 467 Colleen Molyneux Wombwell SAC 5.83 39 9
4 341 Adrienne Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 5.83 39 8
VM 1500m CH
1 75 Glenn Hardy City of Sheffield AC 05:00.6 50 12
2 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 05:38.4 38 11
VM 100m
1 123 Leung Mann City of Sheffield AC 12.2 79 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 12.7 74 11
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 13.1 70 10
4 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 14.3 57 9
VM long jump
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 4.77 64 12
2 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 4.59 60 11
3 240 Dave Hardman guest (this evt) 4.21 53
VM high jump CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 1.50 51 12
VM discus CH
6 354 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Harriers &AC 37.62 82 12
2 345 Andrew Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 35.36 76 11
3 240 Dave Hardman Doncaster AC 29.65 62 10
5 717 Brian Cloke Guest Scunthorpe 29.26 61
4 288 Mick Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 28.98 60 9
1 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 25.56 52 8
9 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 24.25 49 7
7 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 15.12 26 6
8 473 Dave Allemby Wombwell SAC 11.32 16 5
VM javelin
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 21.15 41 12
2 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 21.51 42 11
1 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 22.36 44 10
VM shot CH
1 354 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.30 74 12
2 345 Andrew Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC 10.27 73 11
3 717 Brian Cloke Guest Scunthorpe 9.20 63
4 288 Mick Clift Hallamshire H Sheffield 9.04 61 10
5 240 Dave Hardman Doncaster AC 8.27 53 9
6 34 Mark Smales Barnsley AC 7.37 44 8
7 383 Alan Coupe Rotherham Harriers &AC 7.15 42 7
8 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 6.49 35 6
VM 5000m CH
1 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 20:32.1 30 12
VM 200m CH
1 123 Leung Mann City of Sheffield AC 24.9 91 12
2 27 Andy Kinnear Barnsley AC 26.2 84 11
3 185 Les Grant Doncaster AC 26.9 81 10
4 384 Simon Pugh Rotherham Harriers &AC 30.2 64 9