Multi Event LG

group jmp run thr meet1 jmp run thr meet2 jmp run thr meet4 total
U11 Girls
199 Darcy Atkinson Doncaster AC U11 38 75 45 158 42 78 37 157 39 79 40 158 473
66 Rebecca Oliver City of Sheffield AC U11 47 78 25 150 49 81 25 155 48 81 27 156 461
178 Summer Ward Doncaster AC U11 34 72 23 129 37 75 47 159 40 78 29 147 435
281 Billy Jo Harmes Hallamshire H Sheffield U11 42 73 26 141 39 77 26 142 37 82 29 148 431
173 Emily Riley Doncaster AC U10 35 63 13 111 32 72 19 123 23 68 14 105 339
172 Kara Wilson Doncaster AC U11 18 45 38 101 26 53 49 128 15 50 38 103 332
209 Ellie Carr Doncaster AC U10 21 55 18 94 32 63 24 119 23 65 17 105 318
152 Laura Chappell Doncaster AC U11 29 52 19 100 31 54 18 103 31 55 20 106 309
200 Natasha Maddison Doncaster AC U11 20 46 15 81 19 51 14 84 17 40 13 70 235
170 Sophie Royle Doncaster AC U10 3 46 14 63 5 50 9 64 11 52 15 78 205
U11 Boys
82 Daniel Ball City of Sheffield AC #N/A 42 66 46 154 48 69 48 165 45 73 40 158 477
60 Alfie Manthorpe City of Sheffield AC U11 32 73 47 152 32 81 14 127 37 81 46 164 443
6 Jonathan Elvidge Barnsley AC U11 33 61 50 144 37 65 10 112 42 68 45 155 411
191 Rhys Jackson Doncaster AC U11 35 72 35 142 35 79 15 129 28 75 37 140 411
325 Joe Morton Rotherham Harriers &AC U11 27 70 46 143 31 71 20 122 36 72 38 146 411
329 Ashley Pogmore Rotherham Harriers &AC U10 30 53 44 127 30 60 39 129 33 65 42 140 396
326 Bradley Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC U11 31 55 41 127 29 57 9 95 29 60 39 128 350
7 Harrison Hall Barnsley AC U10 28 51 33 112 29 50 6 85 31 57 40 128 325
207 Joseph Law Doncaster AC U10 31 48 35 114 28 59 18 105 67 35 102 321
5 Daniel Goodwin Barnsley AC U10 24 50 42 116 26 51 1 78 27 56 36 119 313
188 Elliott Wagstaff Doncaster AC U11 27 51 14 92 26 62 16 104 29 66 15 110 306
331 Matthew Stevens Rotherham Harriers &AC U10 20 58 17 95 25 63 31 119 19 53 20 92 306
210 Ethan Wood Doncaster AC U11 18 49 40 107 18 50 22 90 16 54 32 102 299
8 Joshua Horbury Barnsley AC U09 18 51 29 98 27 51 4 82 24 49 20 93 273
458 Noel Molyneux Wombwell SAC U09 4 44 28 76 18 47 16 81 15 46 19 80 237
U13 Girls
348 Ellena Freeman Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 53 85 35 173 59 96 38 193 56 73 38 167 533
153 Elli Stothard Doncaster AC U13 43 85 36 164 43 87 20 150 52 86 39 177 491
53 Sarah Lee-Liggett City of Sheffield AC U13 53 62 43 158 54 75 16 145 46 76 49 171 474
14 Melissa Macey Barnsley AC U13 46 77 39 162 51 71 31 153 46 73 26 145 460
187 Chloe Bewley Doncaster AC U13 47 84 16 147 60 66 30 156 51 62 25 138 441
344 Megan Nagy Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 44 52 19 115 45 86 39 170 53 64 34 151 436
17 Taylor Hammond Barnsley AC U13 34 80 20 134 38 84 23 145 45 81 21 147 426
179 Caitlin Herbert Doncaster AC U13 40 80 26 146 26 82 25 133 41 78 21 140 419
13 Ellie Molyneux Barnsley AC U13 44 50 23 117 48 82 22 152 48 60 28 136 405
167 Ellie Grace Doncaster AC U13 21 54 22 97 52 65 32 149 49 74 30 153 399
171 Kelsey Wilson Doncaster AC U13 49 50 29 128 21 66 20 107 53 69 34 156 391
282 Charlotte Mather Hallamshire H Sheffield U13 41 44 22 107 39 51 74 164 38 56 24 118 389
453 Katie Belshaw Wombwell SAC U13 39 56 15 110 43 82 8 133 40 76 20 136 379
363 Mollie Arif Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 40 43 22 105 45 71 41 157 37 49 23 109 371
12 Aiden Bradbury Barnsley AC U13 37 45 25 107 31 64 32 127 35 65 30 130 364
457 Hannah Lincoln Wombwell SAC U13 43 49 17 109 21 86 21 128 43 64 11 118 355
159 Brogan Watkin-Drury Doncaster AC U13 33 40 17 90 36 72 32 140 33 54 27 114 344
76 Niamh Hardy City of Sheffield AC U13 41 49 30 120 36 36 28 100 36 31 40 107 327
180 Keira Davies Doncaster AC U13 34 41 32 107 32 61 28 121 28 44 26 98 326
165 Abigail Cliff Doncaster AC U13 37 53 13 103 21 51 10 82 36 60 9 105 290
10 Hayley Hall Barnsley AC U13 31 31 26 88 28 45 27 100 27 34 27 88 276
U13 Boys
208 Joe McGrath Doncaster AC U13 51 67 30 148 60 101 35 196 55 64 36 155 499
65 Joe Hobson City of Sheffield AC U13 51 52 40 143 61 67 43 171 50 70 47 167 481
332 Jonathan Bilton Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 43 52 31 126 44 74 30 148 44 54 24 122 396
78 Joel Kirk City of Sheffield AC U13 41 54 21 116 41 57 47 145 38 50 26 114 375
301 Thomas Hughes Hallamshire H Sheffield U13 41 48 52 141 36 82 13 131 31 52 14 97 369
183 Christian Grant Doncaster AC U13 47 44 29 120 48 38 27 113 51 47 37 135 368
73 Samuel Filleul City of Sheffield AC U13 43 32 32 107 41 52 28 121 46 38 29 113 341
175 Oliver Langton Doncaster AC U13 29 31 41 101 21 47 41 109 33 43 42 118 328
350 Jordan Dixon Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 33 44 17 94 37 41 49 127 31 47 19 97 318
292 Connor Tabreham Hallamshire H Sheffield U13 24 20 17 61 26 32 24 82 27 26 20 73 216
327 Jarman Langton Rotherham Harriers &AC U13 30 32 12 74 28 46 3 77 11 12 17 40 191